Print
BlakeAtkinson
Set:
240
First name:
William
Other names:
Rev.
Age:
0
Died:
1912.14.04
Info:
Formerly Rector of Bradley in Worcestershire & for last 12 yrs missoner to the deaf & dumb in the county of Somerset

Back