Print
Henderson
Set:
262
First name:
William
Other names:
Elder LRCP & S.Edin
Age:
0
Died:
1917.14.10
Info:
for 30 yrs beloved Doctor of the Bristol Medical Mission & formerly of the U.F. Church of Scotland Mission Madras

Back